Nargis Fakhiri HD Wallpapers

Nargis Fakhiri Biography: 

Nargis Fakhri HD Wallpaper Free Download (2)Nargis Fakhiri, born in new york, USA on 20th Oct 1979. Her father is Pakistani whereas her mother is Czech. As she born and grew in USA, she continuously was a brand new Yorkian. once she visited her father’s homelant pakistan, she took an interest in Indian industry.

Her screenland journey started with Blockbuster film Rockstar with Ranbir Kapoor. at that time in 2013 she acted in another victorious box workplace film Madras restaurant with John Ibrahim and Phata Poster Nikhla Hero. Her forthcoming film is Main Tera Hero.

Due to Nargis Fakhiri daring look and fantastic figure she became common in South East Asia (specially in India). and consecutive blockbuster films place her within the ninth rank of our prime 10 screenland actresses of 2014 list. It’s expected that she is going to shine even a lot of in future.

Nargis Fakhri Wallpaper (3)

Nargis Fakhiri  Profile:

Real Name: Nargis Fakhri 
Nationality: American 
Hair Color: Brown 
Eye Color: Light Brown 
Date of Birth: 20 Oct, 1979
Place of Birth: Queens, New York, USA 
Height: 5’9″ 175cm 
Measurements: (US) 34-24-35 ; (EU) 86-61-90 
Dress Size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 36 
Shoe Size: (US) 8.5 ; (EU) 39 ; (UK) 6 
Mother agency: Ford Models – New York 
Agencies: La Agencia – Barcelona 
East West Models 
Nova Models – New Zealand 
Ford Models – Chicago 
Ford Models – Los Angeles

Nargis Fakhri picture (1)

Gallery of Model Nargis Fakhiri HD Wallpapers

Sizzling Hot Photos of Nargis Fakhri (2) Nargis Fakhri HD Wallpaper Free Download (3) Nargis Fakhri Wallpaper (3) Nargis Fakhri picture (2) Nargis Fakhri picture (3)

Add Comment